Unimas Ultra 8 to 8 2019
12 Oct 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
PosBib NoE-CertNameNameTimeTimeCateg PosCateg PosGenderLapsDistance (km)
1A1142
MARK ANTHONY STEACY MARK ANTHONY STEACY
A1142 Male
11:48:2311:48:23
21 laps
11Male21 105.000
2A1150
MOHD AZIZAN BIN AJAK MOHD AZIZAN BIN AJAK
A1150 Male
11:40:1311:40:13
19 laps
22Male19 95.000
3A1164
REINALDO BIN JUMONIS REINALDO BIN JUMONIS
A1164 Male
11:14:0511:14:05
18 laps
33Male18 90.000
4B2110
ELEANOR MICHAEL SUBAT ELEANOR MICHAEL SUBAT
B2110 Female
11:38:1511:38:15
17 laps
11Female17 85.000
5B2134
SUSIE LAI SUSIE LAI
B2134 Female
11:54:2211:54:22
17 laps
22Female17 85.000
6A1168
SOH HIAN LIM SOH HIAN LIM
A1168 Male
08:57:2608:57:26
16 laps
44Male16 80.000
7A1130
JASON NGIAM SIE CHIN JASON NGIAM SIE CHIN
A1130 Male
11:04:3511:04:35
16 laps
55Male16 80.000
8B2118
HARYATI MAMORA HARYATI MAMORA
B2118 Female
11:34:0611:34:06
16 laps
33Female16 80.000
9A1109
AMIR BIN GANING AMIR BIN GANING
A1109 Male
11:42:3611:42:36
16 laps
66Male16 80.000
10A1127
HU TIONG ANN HU TIONG ANN
A1127 Male
09:32:0009:32:00
15 laps
77Male15 75.000
11A1144
MINJO SIMANDING MINJO SIMANDING
A1144 Male
11:31:3911:31:39
15 laps
88Male15 75.000
12B2127
NOR ANISAH BINTI ROSLAN NOR ANISAH BINTI ROSLAN
B2127 Female
11:38:1411:38:14
15 laps
44Female15 75.000
13A1111
ARJUNAHASSAN BIN MUSTAPHA ARJUNAHASSAN BIN MUSTAPHA
A1111 Male
10:20:5310:20:53
14 laps
99Male14 70.000
14B2108
DAYANG ADIA BINTI AWANG LORIN DAYANG ADIA BINTI AWANG LORIN
B2108 Female
11:08:1811:08:18
14 laps
55Female14 70.000
15B2102
ANNLIZA ALEXANDER ALIBAR ANNLIZA ALEXANDER ALIBAR
B2102 Female
11:31:3211:31:32
14 laps
66Female14 70.000
16A1147
MOHAMMAD HAIDIR BIN WASLI MOHAMMAD HAIDIR BIN WASLI
A1147 Male
08:42:2208:42:22
13 laps
1010Male13 65.000
17A1158
NAZRI BIN SAKAWI NAZRI BIN SAKAWI
A1158 Male
10:27:2510:27:25
13 laps
1111Male13 65.000
18A1123
FAUZI RAMLI FAUZI RAMLI
A1123 Male
10:27:2610:27:26
13 laps
1212Male13 65.000
19A1131
JENSEN CARLO BIN VALENTINE JENSEN CARLO BIN VALENTINE
A1131 Male
10:55:0710:55:07
13 laps
1313Male13 65.000
20A1175
THOMPSON ANAK JIRINA THOMPSON ANAK JIRINA
A1175 Male
09:46:2509:46:25
12 laps
1414Male12 60.000
21B2122
JENNIFER YEO JENNIFER YEO
B2122 Female
09:50:1409:50:14
12 laps
77Female12 60.000
22A1106
AHMAD ISKANDAR BIN MUSTAPHA AHMAD ISKANDAR BIN MUSTAPHA
A1106 Male
09:50:2709:50:27
12 laps
1515Male12 60.000
23A1134
KONG DA WEI KONG DA WEI
A1134 Male
09:53:4709:53:47
12 laps
1616Male12 60.000
24A1148
MOHAMMAD PAUZI BIN MOKHTAR MOHAMMAD PAUZI BIN MOKHTAR
A1148 Male
10:33:2710:33:27
12 laps
1717Male12 60.000
25A1116
BATHOLOMEW ANAK EDWIN BATHOLOMEW ANAK EDWIN
A1116 Male
10:35:4010:35:40
12 laps
1818Male12 60.000
26A1108
ALEXANDER K SAYOK ALEXANDER K SAYOK
A1108 Male
10:37:1610:37:16
12 laps
1919Male12 60.000
27B2116
HANA AYOB HANA AYOB
B2116 Female
11:20:3811:20:38
12 laps
88Female12 60.000
28B2137
YEO KHOON HEE YEO KHOON HEE
B2137 Female
07:46:2407:46:24
11 laps
99Female11 55.000
29A1140
LIM MUI SAN LIM MUI SAN
A1140 Male
08:14:4308:14:43
11 laps
2020Male11 55.000
30A1112
ASHARI OSMAN ASHARI OSMAN
A1112 Male
08:49:4108:49:41
11 laps
2121Male11 55.000
31A1171
TAN JOO KOK TAN JOO KOK
A1171 Male
08:54:3808:54:38
11 laps
2222Male11 55.000
32A1172
TAN JUN MIN TAN JUN MIN
A1172 Male
09:08:0509:08:05
11 laps
2323Male11 55.000
33B2126
LILY CHUNG LILY CHUNG
B2126 Female
09:28:1709:28:17
11 laps
1010Female11 55.000
34A1119
BONG SIAK PENG BONG SIAK PENG
A1119 Male
10:21:0110:21:01
11 laps
2424Male11 55.000
35A1167
SEPAWI BIN MELUDIN SEPAWI BIN MELUDIN
A1167 Male
10:25:3610:25:36
11 laps
2525Male11 55.000
36A1178
ZICKRY AZIZAN BIN YUSUF ZICKRY AZIZAN BIN YUSUF
A1178 Male
10:25:3610:25:36
11 laps
2626Male11 55.000
37A1177
WONG LING SYU WONG LING SYU
A1177 Male
06:28:0606:28:06
10 laps
2727Male10 50.000
38A1103
ABDUL HAIRIEY BIN YUSOFF ABDUL HAIRIEY BIN YUSOFF
A1103 Male
06:47:4006:47:40
10 laps
2828Male10 50.000
39A1122
EVAN LAU POH HOCK EVAN LAU POH HOCK
A1122 Male
06:56:5906:56:59
10 laps
2929Male10 50.000
40A1125
GOH CHENG WEI GOH CHENG WEI
A1125 Male
07:09:3807:09:38
10 laps
3030Male10 50.000
41A1102
ABANG ZAMAHARI ABANG ZAMAHARI
A1102 Male
07:19:0507:19:05
10 laps
3131Male10 50.000
42A1138
LEE YEONG CHERNG LEE YEONG CHERNG
A1138 Male
07:44:0407:44:04
10 laps
3232Male10 50.000
43A1124
FRANKLIN WEE TEK JUM FRANKLIN WEE TEK JUM
A1124 Male
07:53:2407:53:24
10 laps
3333Male10 50.000
44A1118
BONG CHONG SAR ALBERT BONG CHONG SAR ALBERT
A1118 Male
07:54:3407:54:34
10 laps
3434Male10 50.000
45A1136
LAU NGEE HIENG LAU NGEE HIENG
A1136 Male
08:04:4208:04:42
10 laps
3535Male10 50.000
46A1114
AWANG SUPIAN BIN AWANG IBRAHIM AWANG SUPIAN BIN AWANG IBRAHIM
A1114 Male
08:05:2908:05:29
10 laps
3636Male10 50.000
47A1137
LEE ONG HUAT LEE ONG HUAT
A1137 Male
08:06:2208:06:22
10 laps
3737Male10 50.000
48A1173
TAN KEAN PENG TAN KEAN PENG
A1173 Male
08:06:2208:06:22
10 laps
3838Male10 50.000
49A1170
STALLONE TEO CHAI UNN STALLONE TEO CHAI UNN
A1170 Male
08:10:0908:10:09
10 laps
3939Male10 50.000
50B2113
GRACE TAN GEK KEE GRACE TAN GEK KEE
B2113 Female
08:10:1208:10:12
10 laps
1111Female10 50.000
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)